Endrunde


U18, U18w, U16, U14, U14w, U12, U12b, U12w


U18 – Turnier vom 07.12. – 15.12.2013

Tabelle

DWZ-Auswertung

1. Runde bis 07.12.2013

Jakubowski, Michael () – Geerling, Anton () 0 – 1
Bähren, Lars () – Gärtner, Tristan () 1 – 0
Rauer, Christian () – Terhuven, Patrick () 0 – 1

2. Runde 13.12.2013 um 18:30 Uhr

Geerling, Anton (1) – Terhuven, Patrick (1) 0 – 1
Gärtner, Tristan (0) – Rauer, Christian (0) 1 – 0
Jakubowski, Michael (0) – Bähren, Lars (1) 1 – 0

3. Runde 14.12.2013 um 08:00 Uhr

Bähren, Lars (1) – Geerling, Anton (1) ½ – ½
Rauer, Christian (0) – Jakubowski, Michael (1) 0 – 1
Terhuven, Patrick (2) – Gärtner, Tristan (1) 1 – 0

4. Runde 14.12.2013 um 13:45 Uhr

Geerling, Anton (1½) – Gärtner, Tristan (1) 1 – 0
Jakubowski, Michael (2) – Terhuven, Patrick (3) 0 – 1
Bähren, Lars (1½) – Rauer, Christian (0) 1 – 0

5. Runde 15.12.2013 um 08:00 Uhr

Rauer, Christian (0) – Geerling, Anton (2½) 0 – 1
Terhuven, Patrick (4) – Bähren, Lars (2½) ½ – ½
Gärtner, Tristan (1) – Jakubowski, Michael (2) 0 – 1


U18, U18w, U16, U14, U14w, U12, U12b, U12w


U18w – Endrunde

Tabelle

DWZ-Auswertung

1. Runde

De Cauter, Hannah K. R. () – Wolters, Carina () 1 – 0

2. Runde

Wolters, Carina (0) – De Cauter, Hannah K. R. (1) 0 – 1


U18, U18w, U16, U14, U14w, U12, U12b, U12w


U16 – Turnier vom 07.12. – 15.12.2013

Tabelle

DWZ-Auswertung

1. Runde bis 07.12.2013

Mumme, Bernd Kristof () – Kleinmanns, Nick () ½ – ½
Hoenselaar, Dennis () – Habersetzer, Marc () 0 – 1
Penners, Tim () – Penners, Sara () 1 – 0

2. Runde 13.12.2013 um 18:30 Uhr

Kleinmanns, Nick (½) – Penners, Sara (0) ½ – ½
Habersetzer, Marc (1) – Penners, Tim (1) 1 – 0
Mumme, Bernd Kristof (½) – Hoenselaar, Dennis (0) 0 – 1

3. Runde 14.12.2013 um 08:00 Uhr

Hoenselaar, Dennis (1) – Kleinmanns, Nick (1) 1 – 0
Penners, Tim (1) – Mumme, Bernd Kristof (½) 1 – 0
Penners, Sara (½) – Habersetzer, Marc (2) 0 – 1

4. Runde 14.12.2013 um 13:45 Uhr

Kleinmanns, Nick (1) – Habersetzer, Marc (3) 1 – 0
Mumme, Bernd Kristof (½) – Penners, Sara (½) ½ – ½
Hoenselaar, Dennis (2) – Penners, Tim (2) ½ – ½

5. Runde 15.12.2013 um 08:00 Uhr

Penners, Tim (2½) – Kleinmanns, Nick (2) ½ – ½
Penners, Sara (1) – Hoenselaar, Dennis (2½) ½ – ½
Habersetzer, Marc (3) – Mumme, Bernd Kristof (1) 1 – 0

Stichkämpfe

Penners, Tim (3) – Hoenselaar, Dennis (3) 1 – 1

Penners, Tim (3) – Hoenselaar, Dennis (3) 1½ – ½


U18, U18w, U16, U14, U14w, U12, U12b, U12w


U14 – Turnier vom 07.12. – 15.12.2013

Tabelle

DWZ-Auswertung

1. Runde bis 07.12.2013

Nick, Maximilian () – Bhattacharyya, Sumit () ½ – ½
Herti, Alexander () – Wagener, Peter () 1 – 0
Verfürth, Kevin () – Melde, Benjamin () 1 – 0

2. Runde 13.12.2013 um 18:30 Uhr

Bhattacharyya, Sumit (0) – Melde, Benjamin (0) 0 – 1
Wagener, Peter (0) – Verfürth, Kevin (1) 0 – 1
Nick, Maximilian (0) – Herti, Alexander (1) 0 – 1

3. Runde 14.12.2013 um 08:00 Uhr

Herti, Alexander (1) – Bhattacharyya, Sumit (0) 1 – 0
Verfürth, Kevin (2) – Nick, Maximilian (0) + – – kl.
Melde, Benjamin (1) – Wagener, Peter (0) 1 – 0

4. Runde 14.12.2013 um 13:45 Uhr

Bhattacharyya, Sumit (0) – Wagener, Peter (0) + – – kl.
Nick, Maximilian (0) – Melde, Benjamin (2) –
Herti, Alexander (2) – Verfürth, Kevin (2) ½ – ½

5. Runde 15.12.2013 um 08:00 Uhr

Verfürth, Kevin (2½) – Bhattacharyya, Sumit (1) ½ – ½
Melde, Benjamin (2) – Herti, Alexander (2½) 1 – 0
Wagener, Peter (0) – Nick, Maximilian (0) –


U18, U18w, U16, U14, U14w, U12, U12b, U12w


U14w – Turnier vom 07.12. – 15.12.2013

Tabelle

DWZ-Auswertung

1. Runde bis 07.12.2013

Gerlach, Janine () – Löwer, Jaqueline () ½ – ½
De Cauter, Leah N. M. () – Raatz, Jana Leonie () 1 – 0
Habersetzer, Elyse () – Obciety, Sandra () 0 – 1

2. Runde 13.12.2013 um 18:30 Uhr

Löwer, Jaqueline (½) – Obciety, Sandra (1) 0 – 1
Raatz, Jana Leonie (0) – Habersetzer, Elyse (0) ½ – ½
Gerlach, Janine (½) – De Cauter, Leah N. M. (1) ½ – ½

3. Runde 14.12.2013 um 08:00 Uhr

De Cauter, Leah N. M. (1½) – Löwer, Jaqueline (½) ½ – ½
Habersetzer, Elyse (½) – Gerlach, Janine (1) 0 – 1
Obciety, Sandra (2) – Raatz, Jana Leonie (½) 0 – 1

4. Runde 14.12.2013 um 13:45 Uhr

Löwer, Jaqueline (1) – Raatz, Jana Leonie (1½) 0 – 1
Gerlach, Janine (2) – Obciety, Sandra (2) 1 – 0
De Cauter, Leah N. M. (2) – Habersetzer, Elyse (½) 1 – 0

5. Runde 15.12.2013 um 08:00 Uhr

Habersetzer, Elyse (½) – Löwer, Jaqueline (1) 1 – 0
Obciety, Sandra (2) – De Cauter, Leah N. M. (3) 0 – 1
Raatz, Jana Leonie (2½) – Gerlach, Janine (3) ½ – ½


U18, U18w, U16, U14, U14w, U12, U12b, U12w


U12 – Turnier vom 07.12.2013 – 15.12.2013

Tabelle

DWZ-Auswertung

1. Runde bis 07.12.2013

Rusmann, Daniel () – Brunke, Moritz () 1 – 0
Noever, Niklas () – Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry () 1 – 0
Hüpkes, Julius () – Badermann, Daniel () 0 – 1

2. Runde 13.12.2013 um 18:30 Uhr

Brunke, Moritz (0) – Badermann, Daniel (1) 0 – 1
Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry (0) – Hüpkes, Julius (0) 1 – 0
Rusmann, Daniel (1) – Noever, Niklas (1) 0 – 1

3. Runde 14.12.2013 um 08:00 Uhr

Noever, Niklas (2) – Brunke, Moritz (0) 1 – 0
Hüpkes, Julius (0) – Rusmann, Daniel (1) 1 – 0
Badermann, Daniel (2) – Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry (1) 1 – 0

4. Runde 14.12.2013 um 13:45 Uhr

Brunke, Moritz (0) – Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry (1) 1 – 0
Rusmann, Daniel (1) – Badermann, Daniel (3) 0 – 1
Noever, Niklas (3) – Hüpkes, Julius (1) 1 – 0

5. Runde 15.12.2013 um 08:00 Uhr

Hüpkes, Julius (1) – Brunke, Moritz (1) 0 – 1
Badermann, Daniel (4) – Noever, Niklas (4) ½ – ½
Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry (1) – Rusmann, Daniel (1) 0 – 1

Stichkämpfe

Noever, Niklas (4½) – Badermann, Daniel (4½) 2 – 0


U18, U18w, U16, U14, U14w, U12, U12b, U12w


U12b – Turnier vom 07.12. – 15.12.2013

Tabelle

DWZ-Auswertung

1. Runde bis 07.12.2013

Jakobs, Luca () – Subownik, Alexander () 1 – 0
Basten, Bent () – Wiegersma, Justus () 0 – 1
Syutkin, Ilya () – Dörrschuck, Nicklas () 0 – 1

2. Runde 13.12.2013 um 18:30 Uhr

Subownik, Alexander (0) – Dörrschuck, Nicklas (1) 0 – 1
Wiegersma, Justus (1) – Syutkin, Ilya (0) ½ – ½
Jakobs, Luca (1) – Basten, Bent (0) 0 – 1

3. Runde 14.12.2013 um 08:00 Uhr

Basten, Bent (1) – Subownik, Alexander (0) 1 – 0
Syutkin, Ilya (½) – Jakobs, Luca (1) 1 – 0
Dörrschuck, Nicklas (2) – Wiegersma, Justus (1½) 0 – 1

4. Runde 14.12.2013 um 13:45 Uhr

Subownik, Alexander (0) – Wiegersma, Justus (2½) 1 – 0
Jakobs, Luca (1) – Dörrschuck, Nicklas (2) 0 – 1
Basten, Bent (2) – Syutkin, Ilya (1½) 0 – 1

5. Runde 15.12.2013 um 08:00 Uhr

Syutkin, Ilya (2½) – Subownik, Alexander (1) 1 – 0
Dörrschuck, Nicklas (3) – Basten, Bent (2) 1 – 0
Wiegersma, Justus (2½) – Jakobs, Luca (1) 0 – 1


U18, U18w, U16, U14, U14w, U12, U12b, U12w


U12w – Turnier vom 07.12. – 15.12.2013

Tabelle

DWZ-Auswertung

1. Runde bis 07.12.2013

De Cauter, Lailah T. A. () – () –
Syutkin, Nicole () – Müdder, Melanie () 0 – 1
Wexel, Chiara () – Wexel, Larissa () 1 – 0

2. Runde 13.12.2013 um 18:30 Uhr

(0) – Wexel, Larissa (0) –
Müdder, Melanie (1) – Wexel, Chiara (1) 1 – 0
De Cauter, Lailah T. A. (0) – Syutkin, Nicole (0) 1 – 0

3. Runde 14.12.2013 um 08:00 Uhr

Syutkin, Nicole (0) – (0) –
Wexel, Chiara (1) – De Cauter, Lailah T. A. (1) 1 – 0
Wexel, Larissa (0) – Müdder, Melanie (2) 0 – 1

4. Runde 14.12.2013 um 13:45 Uhr

(0) – Müdder, Melanie (3) –
De Cauter, Lailah T. A. (1) – Wexel, Larissa (0) 1 – 0
Syutkin, Nicole (0) – Wexel, Chiara (2) 1 – 0

5. Runde 15.12.2013 um 08:00 Uhr

Wexel, Chiara (2) – (0) –
Wexel, Larissa (0) – Syutkin, Nicole (1) 1 – 0
Müdder, Melanie (3) – De Cauter, Lailah T. A. (2) 1 – 0

zum Seitenanfang